Expositor Zona Stand
4 RUMOS SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Hall 3
AGRO – ÊXITO, LDA Nave A 55
ALBERTO CORREIA DA SILVA Nave A 9
ALCAC – ASSOCIAÇÃO LUSA DE CRIADORES DE AVES DE CAPOEIRA Nave A 43
ALVES PETS UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 14
ANILHASENTER, LDA. Nave A 54
ANIMALIA Nave A 64
ANTÓNIO FERNANDEZ PIÑO Nave A 29
ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FIDALGO CORREIA GOMES Nave A 11
AQUARIOS&AQUARIOS – JOSÉ MANUEL ROCHA COUTO Nave A 1
AQUASHOW Nave A 26
ARTUR ALBERTO AMORIM MALTEZ Nave A 59
ASSOCIAÇÃO AMIAVES DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA Nave A 10
ASSOCIAÇÃO PORTUGUESA DE COLUMBICULTURA Nave A 41
ASSOCIAÇÃO PORTUGUESA DE KILLIFILIA Nave A 32
AVENTURA ZOO – DAVID MIRANDA ALVES Nave A 21
AVES DO MONTADO Nave A 25
AVES-TRUZ DE MANUEL BRUNO GIL VITORINO Nave A 48
AVIZOON Nave A 52
BARROSO E COMPANHIA, LDA. Hall 3B
CAPI – CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DOS PORQUINHOS DA ÍNDIA Nave A Hall Auditório
CARLOS MANUEL DA COSTA SANTOS Nave A – Nave B A42 e B2
CARLOS VARANDAS Nave A 36
CASA DE CEREAIS JOSÉ FERREIRA GONÇALVES Nave A 65
CASAS DO AMBIENTE, LDA Nave B
CLUBE PORTUGUÊS DE DE CANICULTURA Nave B
CLUBE PORTUGUÊS DE FELINICULTURA Claustros
COBRAS E LAGARTOS Nave A 16
DEOLINDA RODRIGUES SOUSA DAVID Nave B 8
EVA CRISTINA SOARES Hall
EXÓTICOS MIGUEL DE VÍTOR MIGUEL Nave A 47
EXOTICVETS Nave A 13
FBA Nave A 27
FERNANDO MANUEL FAUSTINO RODRIGUES (CASA DAS GAIOLAS DA MALVEIRA) Nave A 60
FERNANDO MANUEL SARMENTO RODRIGUES VINAGRE Nave B 1
FLYINGVET, LDA. Hall 7
FONP – FEDERAÇÃO ORNITOLÓGICA NACIONAL PORTUGUESA Nave A 37
FRANCISCO GUEDES Nave A 6
GLOSTER CLUBE DE PORTUGAL Nave A 37
GUARDA NACIONAL REPUBLICANA Nave A 34
HYCAT – GENÉTICA, LDA. Nave A 11A
HYLA LISBOA – SANDRA CRISTINA MESTRE DOS SANTOS Nave A 35
ILHA EXÓTICA – LOJA DE ANIMAIS Nave A 18 e 19
INCOMAX Nave A – Nave B A46 e B6
JOÃO CARLOS COUTINHO DOS SANTOS Nave A 62
JOAN PALÁ – REPTICUS Nave A 12
JOAQUIM FITAS – COMÉRCIO DE ANIMAIS EXÓTICOS Nave A 22
JOAQUIM MANUEL COSTA CARDEIRA Nave A 7
JOSÉ JOAQUIM ALMEIDA SOEIRO Nave A 3
JOSÉ MANUEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA Nave A 4
JOSÉ MANUEL NEVES E CUSTÓDIO ANTUNES Nave A 31
L.G.C. UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Hall 9
LA BOUTIQUE DEL PAJARO Nave A 8
LUÍS BELLVER LLORENS Nave A 2
MÁRIO JOSÉ CORREIA – UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 49
MARIA CLARA MOUTINHO BATISTA Hall 2
MARTINHO ASCENSO MORINS Nave A 53
MORINHA LAB – LABORATÓRIO DE BIODIVERSIDADE E GENÉTICA MOLECULARM, UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 39
O CANTINHO DOS ANIMAIS Nave A 56
O MUNDO DAS AVES – VITOR MANUEL RIBEIRO Nave A 33
ORNI-EX – PRODUTOS PARA ANIMAIS Hall 8
PAPA D’OVO – COMÉRCIO DE ANIMAIS DE ESTIMAÇÃO, UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 57
PATAS E CÃOPANHIA, LDA. Hall 1
PETLANDIA, LDA. Hall 6
PICADEIRO QUINTA DE SÃO JOSÉ Nave A 15
PLEASANT PROPOSAL UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 17
PROSPER PERCENTAGE – GESTÃO DE NEGÓCIOS, LDA. Nave A 58
RICARDO LUÍS RIBEIRO RAMALHO Nave A 51
ROYAL CANIN Hall 5
RUTE HORTA GAUDÊNCIO Nave A 63
SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA Nave A 5
SAIDACASCA, UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A – Nave B A23 e B7
SANTAVES Nave A 20 e 30
SETCEREAL-COMÉRCIO ALIMENTOS PARA ANIMAIS Nave A 50
SOCIEDADE PORTUGUESA DO ONDULADO Nave A 38
SORRISOS & APLAUSOS, LDA Nave B 3
STABVIDA, LDA. Nave A 45
SUNENERGY – DELEGAÇÃO SANTARÉM Nave A 28
SUPRA – SUPLEMENTOS E RAÇÕES IMPORT/EXPORT, LDA. Nave A 66
TABERNA DO QUINZENA Nave B 4
TUBBI FRUTTI – SAMUEL DOS SANTOS MATOS Nave B 5
VERSELE LAGA Hall – Nave A – Nave B H4, A42 e A44, B9
VITOR RIBEIRO RODRIGUES UNIPESSOAL, LDA. Nave A 24
ZOOVEDRAS, LDA. Nave A 61